Summer Showcase II - Registered Teams

Team State Division
Aurora Waubonsie Valley Illinois Varsity - Big School
Belleville Althoff Catholic Illinois Varsity - Big School
Beloit Memorial Wisconsin Varsity - Big School
Belvidere North Illinois Varsity - Big School
Centerville Ohio Varsity - Big School
Chicago Bogan Illinois Varsity - Big School
Chicago Hansberry College Prep Illinois Varsity - Big School
Chicago Perspectives (Auburn) Illinois Varsity - Big School
Chicago Prosser Illinois Varsity - Big School
Chicago Simeon Illinois Varsity - Big School
Chicago Sullivan Illinois Varsity - Big School
Chicago University High Illinois Varsity - Big School
Cincinnati Hughes Ohio Varsity - Big School
Dakota CAVS South Dakota Varsity - Big School
DeKalb Illinois Varsity - Big School
Detroit Frederick Douglas Academy Michigan Varsity - Big School
Freeport Illinois Varsity - Big School
Ft. Lauderdale Calvary Christian Florida Varsity - Big School
Ft. Lauderdale Westminster Acad. Florida Varsity - Big School
LaCrosse Central Wisconsin Varsity - Big School
LaGrange Nazareth Academy Illinois Varsity - Big School
Limestone Illinois Varsity - Big School
Lincoln Community Illinois Varsity - Big School
Lincoln NE North Star Nebraska Varsity - Big School
Lockport Illinois Varsity - Big School
Machesney Park Harlem Illinois Varsity - Big School
Madison Memorial Wisconsin Varsity - Big School
Mehlville Missouri Varsity - Big School
Metamora Illinois Varsity - Big School
Milwaukee Academy of Science Wisconsin Varsity - Big School
Moline Illinois Varsity - Big School
Neenah Wisconsin Varsity - Big School
Oak Forest Illinois Varsity - Big School
O'Fallon Township Illinois Varsity - Big School
Omaha Central Nebraska Varsity - Big School
Omaha South Nebraska Varsity - Big School
Oswego East Illinois Varsity - Big School
Pekin Illinois Varsity - Big School
Rock Island Illinois Varsity - Big School
Rockford Auburn Illinois Varsity - Big School
Rockford Boylan Catholic Illinois Varsity - Big School
Rockford Christian Illinois Varsity - Big School
Rockford East Illinois Varsity - Big School
Rockford Guilford Illinois Varsity - Big School
Rockford Jefferson Illinois Varsity - Big School
Rockford Lutheran Illinois Varsity - Big School
Rockton Hononegah Illinois Varsity - Big School
Romeoville Illinois Varsity - Big School
Saint Charles East Illinois Varsity - Big School
St. Louis De Smet Jesuit Missouri Varsity - Big School
St. Louis Vashon Missouri Varsity - Big School
Taylorville Illinois Varsity - Big School
Thornton Illinois Varsity - Big School
Thornton Fractional South Illinois Varsity - Big School
Urbana Illinois Varsity - Big School
Verona Wisconsin Varsity - Big School
Wauwatosa West Wisconsin Varsity - Big School
Zion-Benton Illinois Varsity - Big School
Team State Division
Beloit Turner Wisconsin Varsity - Small School
Chicago Crane Illinois Varsity - Small School
Chicago Fenger Illinois Varsity - Small School
Chicago Legal Prep Illinois Varsity - Small School
Chicago Providence St. Mel Illinois Varsity - Small School
Dakota Illinois Varsity - Small School
Genoa-Kingston Illinois Varsity - Small School
Lisle Illinois Varsity - Small School
Winnebago Illinois Varsity - Small School
Team State Division
Beloit Memorial Wisconsin Sophomore Boys
Machesney Park Harlem Illinois Sophomore Boys
Rockford Auburn Illinois Sophomore Boys
Rockford Christian Illinois Sophomore Boys
Rockford East Illinois Sophomore Boys
Rockford Guilford Illinois Sophomore Boys
Rockford Jefferson Illinois Sophomore Boys
Rockton Hononegah Illinois Sophomore Boys
Verona Wisconsin Sophomore Boys
Winnebago Illinois Sophomore Boys
Team State Division
Beloit Memorial Wisconsin Freshman Boys
Chicago Sullivan Illinois Freshman Boys
Machesney Park Harlem Illinois Freshman Boys
Rockford Auburn Illinois Freshman Boys
Rockford East Illinois Freshman Boys
Rockford Guilford Illinois Freshman Boys
Rockford Jefferson Illinois Freshman Boys
Rockton Hononegah Illinois Freshman Boys